Clubs and Societies

1. Chinese Society Lau Choi Ying Yeung Shek Tan Ng Siu Ting
2. Putonghua Society Tsang Chiu Po Yu Wai Ying Lau Choi Ying
3. Literary Society Mak Tsz Yin
4. English Society Ngo Kuen Kuen Cheung Soo Ping Brian A. Dietrich Cheung Wai Jee
5. Mathematics Society Cheung Wai Chiu Wong Wing Kee Leung Wing Chung Fung Ka Fai
6. Science Society Yuen Wan Chung Cheng Wing Man Cheung Yuen Kwan Lam Hon Biu
7. Chi. History & History Society Lee Wai Keung So Man Wah Chan So Kuen
8. Geography Society Lam Kang Yuan Lee Wai Yin Leung Kit Ching Li Wai Man
9. Computer Society Wong Shun Tak Leung Wing Chung Chung Shier Key
10. Economics Society Cheng Sau Ling Tsoi Hoi Hin
11. Debating Society Chan Pui Ching Chan Pui Lam Tsang Chiu Po
12. English Debating & Public Speaking Club Yeung Man Kong Brian A. Dietrich Tse Fei
13. Conservancy Club Liu Wai Wing Leung Wai Keung Yuen Wan Chung Lee Ka Shun
14. Music Club Leung Sau Wai Cheung Soo Ping Shek Yuk Fai
15. Drama and Movie Club Tong Yuk Lin Lui Ka Lun Chan Suk Yiu
16. English Drama Club Kong Shuk Yi Brian A. Dietrich Cheung Wai Jee
17. Visual Arts Club Choi Lai Har Tong Yuk Lin
18. Chess and Board Game Club Yeung Man Kong Chan Chun Wah Chung Shier Key Leung Wing Chung
19. Hiking Club Ho Chun Lun Leung Wai Ching Lo Ka Man
20. Home Econ Club Chan Chi Dik Yu Wai Ying Wong Miu Ling
21. Photography Club Yeung Ming Lok Leung Wai Keung Lee Kwong Wing
22. CYC Lee Wai Yin Mak Tsz Yin Lo Ka Man
23. Junior Police Call Leung Pui Chun Yeung Shek Tan Shek Yuk Fai
24. Red Cross Chan So Kuen Tong Yuk Lin Chan Suk Yiu
25. Scout Leung Wai Ching Luk Chor Hung Fung Ka Fai
26. Girl Guide Tse Fei Wong Yuk Chun Wong Miu Ling
27. Road Safety Patrol Ho Chun Lun Li Wai Man Wong Wai Hung
28. Civic Ed. Society Wong Chiu Tung Kwok Fuk Mui Lo Ka Man
29. Basketball Team Chan Wai Chung Lam Kai Chiu
30. Badminton Team Ng Chi Hang Lam Hon Biu
31. Table-Tennis Team Lam Kai Chiu Chan Chun Wah
32. Handball Team Chan Wai Chung Wong Chun Ming
33. Football Club Lam Kai Chiu Wong Chun Ming
34. Volleyball Team Lam Kai Chiu Lui Ka Lun
35. Swimming Team Chan Wai Chung Lam Kai Chiu
36. Dance Team Cheng Wing Man Chan Suk Yiu Wong Miu Ling Sit Wing Wah
37. Rope Skipping Team Chan Wai Chung
38. Athletics Team Lam Kai Chiu Lee Ka Shun
39. Cross-country Team Lam Kai Chiu Lee Ka Shun

ECA Coordinators

  File colour Coordinator
1-6 Green Tong YL
7-12 Green Leung WK
13-16 Grey Lam KC
17-21 Yellow Cheng WM
22-28 Blue Chan CD
29-39 Red Chan WC